January 4th, 2019

Business Building: GMTSS Events (1.4 – 1.10)

The New Year is finally here and we’re off to a hot start in 2019 with some great events and opportunities for growth. Below you’ll find an overview of this week’s GMTSS events which can help serve as the cornerstone of your UnFranchise growth this week. Be sure to utilize the events near you and share this information with your fellow UnFranchise Owners!

Keep Growing!
-JR Ridinger

 

Meeting ID Meeting Type Date City State Languages Speaker Host Name
#224504 General Product Training (GPT) 01/04/2019

Friday

06:00pm – 09:00pm

Renton WA English MASON, DEEDRA Shuxia Xu
#225540 UBP Meeting 01/04/2019

Friday

07:30pm – 09:00pm

Milwaukee WI English ZHU, KE Thanh Dombroe
#225295 UBP Meeting 01/04/2019

Friday

07:30pm – 09:00pm

Westerville OH English WHITED, COLTON M. AND MIKAYLA Nick Searcy
#225080 UBP Meeting 01/04/2019

Friday

07:30pm – 09:00pm

Phoenix AZ English WINKLER, JIM & LISA K LaVerne Castillo
#221672 UBP Meeting 01/04/2019

Friday

07:30pm – 09:00pm

Grapevine TX English GRANT, LISA Hong Quan
#225719 Local Seminar 01/05/2019

Saturday

09:00am – 02:30pm

Hasbrouck Heights NJ English WHITED, DAVID & STACY Yardley Wang
#225135 Local Seminar 01/05/2019

Saturday

09:00am – 03:00pm

Milwaukee WI English ZHU, KE Thanh Dombroe
#224512 Gene SNP/ TLS Select 101 01/05/2019

Saturday

09:00am – 12:00pm

Renton WA English MASON, DEEDRA Shuxia Xu
#224439 Local Seminar 01/05/2019

Saturday

09:00am – 02:30pm

Mount Laurel NJ English WEBB, ANDREW dritan hodo
#224354 Executive Coordinator Certification Training (ECCT) 01/05/2019

Saturday

09:00am – 04:30pm

Green Bay WI English RODRIGUEZ, SANDI Sandi Rodriguez
#223799 Local Seminar 01/05/2019

Saturday

09:00am – 02:30pm

Phoenix AZ English WINKLER, JIM & LISA K Trina Maduro
#222927 Local Seminar 01/05/2019

Saturday

09:00am – 04:30pm

Grantville PA English LAFFERTY, PENNY Roy Gingrich
#222155 TLS-101 Learning the Basics to Living the TLS Weight Loss Solution Lifestyle 01/05/2019

Saturday

09:00am – 12:30pm

Rock Hill SC English PARKER & DENNIS, KAMALA & APRIL April Dennis
#222085 Local Seminar 01/05/2019

Saturday

09:00am – 05:00pm

Clearwater FL English LAWRENCE, SHARON
DUCHESS, SHERYL
Cullen & Trinity Haskins
#223225 Local Seminar 01/05/2019

Saturday

09:30am – 04:00pm

Salisbury MD English WHITED, KELLY Ronnie and Becky Robinson
#221673 Local Seminar 01/05/2019

Saturday

09:30am – 04:30pm

Grapevine TX English GRANT, LISA Hong Quan
#225667 Basic Five (B5) 01/05/2019

Saturday

10:00am – 02:00pm

city of industry CA Mandarin PENG, JESSICA
HE, QUNYING
jessica peng
#225248 Local Seminar 01/05/2019

Saturday

10:00am – 05:00pm

Columbus OH English WHITED, COLTON M. AND MIKAYLA Karin Underwood
#222925 Local Seminar 01/05/2019

Saturday

10:00am – 05:00pm

Rochester NY English GUIDO, SUE & PHIL Rebecca Straub
#222212 New Unfranchise Owner Training (NUOT) 01/05/2019

Saturday

10:00am – 02:00pm

Monterey Park CA Mandarin HE, PING PING HE
#206301 Local Seminar 01/05/2019

Saturday

10:00am – 03:00pm

Conroe TX English HOLDEN, TOM
FRANOVICH & CASEY, NICK & QUIMBY
Nick Franovich
#224520 Gene SNP/ TLS Select 201 01/05/2019

Saturday

01:00pm – 04:30pm

Renton WA English MASON, DEEDRA Shuxia Xu
#222156 TLS-201 Learning How to Build your UnFranchise Business through the TLS Weight Loss Solution. 01/05/2019

Saturday

01:30pm – 05:00pm

Rock Hill SC English PARKER & DENNIS, KAMALA & APRIL April Dennis
#221899 Local Seminar 01/06/2019

Sunday

09:00am – 02:30pm

Amherst NY English GUIDO, SUE & PHIL Dan Herlehy
#225266 Executive Coordinator Certification Training (ECCT) 01/06/2019

Sunday

10:00am – 05:00pm

Pomona CA English CHANG, YVONNE Yvonne Chang
#224415 Executive Coordinator Certification Training (ECCT) 01/06/2019

Sunday

10:00am – 04:00pm

Dublin OH English WHITED, COLTON M. AND MIKAYLA Karin Underwood
#224529 Executive Coordinator Certification Training (ECCT) 01/06/2019

Sunday

01:30pm – 07:30pm

Conroe TX English HOLDEN, TOM Thomas Holden
#223221 UBP Meeting 01/07/2019

Monday

07:30pm – 09:00pm

Salisbury MD English To Be Determined Ronnie and Becky Robinson
#222045 UBP Meeting 01/08/2019

Tuesday

07:30am – 09:00am

Weston FL English GALPERN, DANA Donnise Webb
#223600 UBP Meeting 01/08/2019

Tuesday

07:00pm – 09:00pm

Fort Myers FL English To Be Determined Marie House
#225003 UBP Meeting 01/08/2019

Tuesday

07:30pm – 09:00pm

Renton WA English THUNGC, JEFF (UBP Speaker) Jamey Sing
#224808 UBP Meeting 01/08/2019

Tuesday

07:30pm – 09:00pm

Breinigsville PA English GINDER JR, BENJAMIN Randy McFarland
#224309 UBP Meeting 01/08/2019

Tuesday

07:30pm – 08:30pm

Farmington CT English GRUSS-VERVERIS, HEIDI Gabey Giblin
#224282 UBP Meeting 01/08/2019

Tuesday

07:30pm – 09:00pm

Virginia Beach VA English To Be Determined Barb & Mike Steele
#224276 UBP Meeting 01/08/2019

Tuesday

07:30pm – 09:00pm

Paramus NJ English RENNALS, CHEVARLO (UBP Speaker) Gerald Bednarski
#223760 UBP Meeting 01/08/2019

Tuesday

07:30pm – 09:00pm

Raleigh NC English HOLT, ROBERT & KIMBERLY Kim & Bob Holt
#223661 UBP Meeting 01/08/2019

Tuesday

07:30pm – 09:00pm

New Berlin WI English DOMBROE, THANH L & ANN Stacy Teague
#223382 UBP Meeting 01/08/2019

Tuesday

07:30pm – 08:30pm

Concord NH English MOQUIN, WENDY & JOE Andrea Wilson
#223285 UBP Meeting 01/08/2019

Tuesday

07:30pm – 08:30pm

Poughkeepsie NY English GRANT, LISA Peter O’Pezio
#222919 UBP Meeting 01/08/2019

Tuesday

07:30pm – 09:00pm

Grantville PA English WEAVER, BRIAN (UBP Speaker) Frank & Sue Dillahey
#222694 UBP Meeting 01/08/2019

Tuesday

07:30pm – 09:00pm

Pittsburgh PA English To Be Determined Maryann Besterman
#222281 UBP Meeting 01/08/2019

Tuesday

07:30pm – 08:30pm

Cheektowaga NY English GERARD & ZHU, JOSEPH & KE Kevin Walter
#222177 UBP Meeting 01/08/2019

Tuesday

07:30pm – 09:00pm

Schaumburg IL English To Be Determined Claudia Steuart
#222055 UBP Meeting 01/08/2019

Tuesday

07:30pm – 09:00pm

Asheville NC English RUDISILL, SARAH (UBP SPEAKER) Sarah Rudisill
#222010 UBP Meeting 01/08/2019

Tuesday

07:30pm – 09:00pm

White Bear Lake MN English PUFFER, MICHAEL (UBP Speaker) Scott T. Torgerson
#222004 UBP Meeting 01/08/2019

Tuesday

07:30pm – 09:00pm

Altamonte Springs FL English HASKINS, TRINITY L & CULLEN J Samuel Franklin
#221774 UBP Meeting 01/08/2019

Tuesday

07:30pm – 09:00pm

Kimberly WI English BOE, MICHELE R & ANTHONY Denise Faulhaber Lynn Gmack
#221691 UBP Meeting 01/08/2019

Tuesday

07:30pm – 08:30pm

Bronx NY English WEINSTEIN-VITRIT, TAMARA Eddie Gajadar
#221569 UBP Meeting 01/08/2019

Tuesday

07:30pm – 08:30pm

Rock Hill SC English HUNTER, BONNIE L Jessica Hunter
#224511 UBP Meeting 01/08/2019

Tuesday

08:00pm – 09:00pm

Flushing NY Spanish ORTIGOZA, EDGAR (UBP Speaker) Edgar Ortigoza
#224413 General Product Training (GPT) 01/09/2019

Wednesday

07:00pm – 10:00pm

Flushing NY English WEINSTEIN-VITRIT, TAMARA Amber Yang
#224997 UBP Meeting 01/09/2019

Wednesday

07:30pm – 08:30pm

ALBANY NY English POLO, TRISTA AND RUSSELL (UBP Speakers) Yi-Mei Han
#223429 UBP Meeting 01/09/2019

Wednesday

07:30pm – 08:30pm

Baldwinsville NY English VISCOME, JESSICA Mary Ann Suppon
#221598 UBP Meeting 01/09/2019

Wednesday

07:30pm – 08:30pm

NORWALK CT English RENNALS, CHEVARLO (UBP Speaker) KASIA DERZA
#223725 General Product Training (GPT) 01/10/2019

Thursday

06:30pm – 09:30pm

Independence MO English BIRCHMAN, JEFF & JACQUE David and Stacy Whited
#224987 UBP Meeting 01/10/2019

Thursday

07:30pm – 09:00pm

Milwaukee WI English DOMBROE, THANH L & ANN David Mikulice
#223735 UBP Meeting 01/10/2019

Thursday

07:30pm – 09:00pm

Warren NJ English LIEBERMAN-WANG & WANG, LISA & YARDLEY Susan Markowitz
#223403 UBP Meeting 01/10/2019

Thursday

07:30pm – 09:00pm

Lancaster PA English GINGRICH, ROY JAMES HAMER
#223265 UBP Meeting 01/10/2019

Thursday

07:30pm – 08:30pm

Wobutn MA English PELLAND, JASON LINDA SHARKEY

 

 

 

Tags: ,



Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to Top ↑